Рейтинг участников Олимпиады (I курс)

Место Место Фамилия, имя, отчество Количество баллов
 1 место  1 место Мартинов Мартин Георгиевич 55
 2 место  2 место Бачурина Анастасия Олеговна 53
 3 место  3 место Мозговая Дарья Владимировна 52
 4 место  4 место Галыгина Надежда Владимировна 51
 4 место  4 место Рожин Никита Станиславович 50
 5 место  5 место Волошин Владислав Александрович 49
 5 место  5 место Маслов Дмитрий Игоревич 48
 5 место  5 место Морозов Федор Алексеевич 48
 6 место  6 место Дерендяева Анна Дмитриевна 47
 6 место  6 место Черепанова Александра Игоревна 47
 7 место  7 место Приходько Илья Николаевич 46
 7 место  7 место Салион Алексей Александрович 46
 8 место  8 место Толмачев Илья Вячеславович 45
 8 место  8 место Федорова Елизавета Михайловна 45
 8 место  8 место Хабарова Ольга Валерьевна 45
 8 место  8 место Яшенин Виктор Сергеевич 45
 9 место  9 место Симаков Владимир Сергеевич 44
10 место 10 место Гриднев Алексей Олегович 43
11 место 11 место Пипченко Анастасия Владимировна 42
11 место 11 место Хаустов Олег Олегович 42
11 место 11 место Якупов Вильдан Шайхуллаевич 42
12 место 12 место Кузянин Александр Геннадьевич 41
12 место 12 место Мещеряков Дмитрий Юрьевич 41
13 место 13 место Лученко Валерия Игоревна 40
13 место 13 место Пугачева Алла Витальевна 40
13 место 13 место Сыч Кристина Андреевна 40
13 место 13 место Тужилин Андрей Александрович 40
14 место 14 место Базикова Ирина Васильевна 39
15 место 15 место Давиденко Степан Алексеевич 38
16 место 16 место Тихонов Арсений Сергеевич 37
17 место 17 место Ощипко Сергей Петрович 36
17 место 17 место Трофимова Анжелика Аркадьевна 36
18 место 18 место Любанов Денис Павлович 35
18 место 18 место Рыхло Алексей Иванович 35
18 место 18 место Ряхова Ирина Сергеевна 35
19 место 19 место Бедункевич Михаил Александрович 34
19 место 19 место Джабадари Георгий Валерьевич 34
19 место 19 место Христолюбова Анна Николаевна 34
19 место 19 место Белецкая Вера Александровна 34
20 место 20 место Донцов Алексей Вадимович 33
21 место 21 место Жураховская Валерия Сергеевна 31
22 место 22 место Афанасьева Анна Зиядовна 30
22 место 22 место Аяков Арсалан Аюшеевич 30
22 место 22 место Васильева Марина Павловна 30
22 место 22 место Гноевая Кристина Михайловна 30
22 место 22 место Собирова Мадина Абдулоевна 30
22 место 22 место Сафарова Гюнай Вагиф Кызы 30
22 место 22 место Старцев Александр Викторович 30
23 место 23 место Шальнева Дарья Александровна 28
23 место 23 место Ганжула Екатерина Владиславовна 28
24 место 24 место Бойкова Антонина Александровна 27
24 место 24 место Грязнев Владислав Андреевич 27
25 место 25 место Ефремян Нелли Левоновна 26
25 место 25 место Загреба Эдуард Анатольевич 26
25 место 25 место Земсков Станислав Александрович 26
25 место 25 место Ланин Михаил Михайлович 26
25 место 25 место Матиенко Дарья Александровна 26
25 место 25 место Матевосян Мариетта Тиграновна 26
26 место 26 место Рубанов Артем Алексеевич 25
27 место 27 место Ефимова Мария Владимировна 24
28 место 28 место Елисеева Наталья Андреевна 23
29 место 29 место Александрович Владислава Юрьевна 21
29 место 29 место Каландаришвили Мариам Кахаевна 21
30 место 30 место Ахрамеева Екатерина Сергеевна 20
30 место 30 место Перерушев Кирилл Сергеевич 20
31 место 31 место Алиев Ислам Габибуллахович 19
32 место 32 место Чертыков Владислав Владимирович 18
33 место 33 место Кузьмина Анастасия Геннадьевна 16
34 место 34 место Степанян Давид Арменович 15
35 место 35 место Соболева Алевтина Алексеевна 12
36 место 36 место Кефели Диана Андреевна 10
Система управления сайтом – inDynamic
Cоздание сайта – Vipro
Факультет